Sporting fixtures

september

wed11sepAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY TRAINING GAME V MONKTON COMBE PREP (H) 2PM

mon16sepAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 U9 RUGBY V STONAR & WESTONBIRT PREP (A) @ STONAR 2PM

mon16sepAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 U9 HOCKEY V STONAR & WESTONBIRT PREP (A) @ STONAR 2PM

wed18sepAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY V WESTONBIRT PREP (H) 2PM

wed18sepAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 HOCKEY V WESTONBIRT PREP (A) 2PM

fri20sepAll DayYR 2-6 INTER HOUSE CROSS COUNTRY 2.30PM @BIDDESTONE CC

mon23sepAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 U9 RUGBY V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (A) 2.15PM

mon23sepAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 U9 HOCKEY V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (A) 2.15PM

wed25sepAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (A) 2.15PM

wed25sepAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 HOCKEY V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (A) 2.15PM

mon30sepAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 RUGBY V KINGSWOOD PREP (H) 2PM

mon30sepAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U9 BATH SCHOOLS RUGBY @MONKTON COMBE PREP (A) 2PM

mon30sepAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U9 BATH SCHOOLS HOCKEY @MONKTON COMBE PREP (A) 2PM

october

tue01octAll DayYR 3-6 MID WILTS PRIMARY SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTRY @BIDDESTONE CC 4PM

wed02octAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 HOCKEY V STONAR PREP (A) 2PM

wed02octAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY FESTIVAL (H) 2PM

mon07octAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 U9 HOCKEY V WARMINSTER PREP (A) 2PM

mon07octAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 U9 RUGBY V WARMINSTER PREP (A) 2PM

tue08octAll DayFENCING V HATHEROP CASTLE (A) 4PM

wed09octAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 HOCKEY V ROYAL HIGH PREP (A) 2PM

wed09octAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10B RUGBY V KINGSWOOD PREP (A) 2PM

wed09octAll DaySENIOR BOYS U11 RUGBY V BRISTOL GS (A) 2PM

mon14octAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 U9 RUGBY FESTIVAL (H) 2PM

mon14octAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 U9 HOCKEY V ROYAL HIGH PREP (A) 2PM

wed16octAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 HOCKEY V RHS BATH & WARMINSTER PREP (A) 2PM @WARMINSTER

wed16octAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U11 HOCKEY V RHS BATH & WARMINSTER PREP (A) 2PM @RHS BATH

wed16octAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY BATH SCHOOLS B (A) 2PM @KINGSWOOD UPPER

thu17octAll DayJUNIOR BOYS ISA U9 TAG RUGBY @ST CHRISTOPHER'S SCHOOL. DEVON (ALL DAY)

mon21octAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 U9 TAG RUGBY INTER HOUSE MATCHES (H) 2PM

mon21octAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 U9 HOCKEY INTER HOUSE MATCHES (H) 2PM

wed23octAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY INTER HOUSE MATCHES (H) 2PM

wed23octAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 HOCKEY INTER HOUSE MATCHES (H) 2PM

november

mon04novAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 U9 BATH SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTRY 2PM @KINGSWOOD PREP

mon04novAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 U9 BATH SCHOOLS CROSS COUNTRY 2PM @RHS BATH

tue05novAll DayFENCING V HATHEROP CASTLE (H) 4PM

wed06novAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 BATH SCHOOLS HOCKEY 2PM A'S @MONKTON PREP B'S @KINGSWOOD LOWER

wed06novAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U11 BATH SCHOOLS HOCKEY 2PM A'S @KES, B'S @KINGSWOOD UPPER

wed06novAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY V HATHEROP CASTLE (A) 2PM

mon11novAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 BATH SCHOOLS HOCKEY 2PM @MONKTON PREP SCHOOL

mon11novAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U9A & B HOCKEY V KINGSWOOD PREP (A) 2PM

mon11novAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U9A & B RUGBY V MONKTON PREP (A) 2PM

mon11novAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 RUGBY BATH SCHOOLS @ KINGSWOOD UPPER (A) 2PM

wed13novAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 BATH SCHOOLS RUGBY (H) 2PM

wed13novAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 HOCKEY V BRISTOL GS (A) (FAILAND) 2PM

wed13novAll DaySENIOR BOYS U11 BATH SCHOOLS RUGBY (H) 2PM

wed13novAll DayISA YR4-YR 6 SWIMMING @OXLEY SPORTS CENTRE, SHERBORNE (ALL DAY)

thu14novAll DayISA SENIOR GIRLS U11 HOCKEY @LEE VALLEY (OLYMPIC PARK)

mon18novAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 RUGBY TAG FESTIVAL (A) 2PM @CRICKLADE MANOR PREP

mon18novAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 HOCKEY FESTIVAL (A) 2PM @CRICKLADE MANOR PREP

mon18novAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U9 HOCKEY V HATHEROP CASTLE (A) 2.10PM

mon18novAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U9 RUGBY V HATHEROP CASTLE (A) 2.10PM

wed20novAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 RUGBY V ST FRANCIS & WARMINSTER PREP (A) 2PM @WARMINSTER

wed20novAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 HOCKEY V ST FRANCIS & WARMINSTER PREP (A) 2PM @WARMINSTER

mon25novAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS U8 U9 HOCKEY V KEJS & MONKTON COMBE PREP (A) 2.00PM @MONKTON COMBE PREP

mon25novAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U8 TAG RUGBY V COLSTON'S PREP (H) 2.00PM

mon25novAll DayJUNIOR BOYS U9 RUGBY FESTIVAL (A) 2.00PM @CRICKLADE MANOR PREP

wed27novAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 FOOTBALL FESTIVAL (H) 2.00PM

wed27novAll DaySENIOR GIRLS U10 U11 FOOTBALL FESTIVAL (H) 2.00PM