Sporting fixtures

february

sun24febAll DayFencing - Gloucester County Foil Championships

mon25febAll DayJunior Girls' U8 Netball Bath Schools' @ Kingswood 2pm

mon25febAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' U8 BATH SCHOOLS' @ MONKTON COMBE PREP 2PM

mon25febAll DayJUNIOR GIRLS' U9 NETBALL V ROYAL HIGH JNR SCHOOL BATH (A) 2PM

mon25febAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' U9 TRAINING AT SCHOOL

wed27febAll DaySenior Girls' U10 U11 Netball v Cricklade Manor Prep (a) 2pm

wed27febAll DaySenior Boys' U10 U11 Hockey v Cricklade Manor Prep (a) 2pm

march

mon04marAll DayJunior Boys' U8 U9 Inter House Hockey @ Leafy Lane 1.45pm

mon04mar1:00 am1:00 amJunior Girls' U8 U9 Inter House Netball (h) 1.45pm

wed06marAll DaySenior Boys' U10 U11 Hockey v St Francis Prep & Brockhurst Prep (a) 2.15pm

wed06marAll DaySenior Girls' U10 U11 Netball v St Francis Prep (a) 2.15pm

sun10marAll DayFencing - British Youth Championships Epee & Sabre Qualifiers - Swindon

mon11marAll DayJunior Boys' U8 U9 Hockey v Cricklade Manor Prep (a) 2.10pm

mon11marAll DayJunior Girls' U8 U9 Netball v Cricklade Manor Prep (a) 2.10pm

wed13marAll DaySenior Boys' U10 U11 Inter House Hockey @ Leafy Lane 1.45pm

wed13marAll DaySenior Girls' U10 U11 Inter House Netball (h) 1.45pm

sun17marAll DayFencing - Wiltshire County Championships - Pewsey

mon18marAll DayJunior Girls' U8 Netball v Springmead Prep (h) 1.45pm

mon18marAll DayJunior Girls' U9 Netball Festival @ Hatherop Castle 1.45pm

wed20marAll DaySenior Boys' U10 U11 Hockey v Monkton Combe Prep (a) 2pm

wed20marAll DaySenior Girls' U10 U11 Netball v Monkton Combe Prep (a) 2pm

wed20marAll DayYr 3 & 4 Boys & Girls Inter House Basketball (h)

wed20marAll Daymon25Fencing - Challenge Wratislavia Poland

mon25marAll DayYr 5 & 6 Boys' & Girls' Inter House Basketball (h)

mon25marAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' CRICKET TRAINING 1.30PM

wed27marAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' CRICKET TRAINING 1.30PM

sat30marAll DaySki Trip Departs for Passo Tonale, Italy

april

fri05aprAll DaySki Trip Returns from Passo Tonale, Italy

wed24aprAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 CRICKET TRAINING AT CORSHAM CC 1.45PM

mon29aprAll DayJUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET TRAINING AT CORSHAM CC 1.45PM

may

wed01mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 CRICKET V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (H) 2.15PM

wed08mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 CRICKET V ST FRANCIS PREP (H) 2.15PM

thu09mayAll DaySWIMMING SPORTS - INTER HOUSE

mon13mayAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (H) 2.15PM

wed15mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS' U10 U11 CRICKET V MONKTON COMBE PREP (H) 2PM

wed15mayAll DaySENIOR GIRLS' U10 U11 BATH SCHOOLS' CRICKET (A) BATH CC 2PM

sun19mayAll Daymon20Fencing - ISA SW @ Penrice Academy U9 U11

mon20mayAll DayBOYS & GIRLS' U8 U9 U10 U11 WISHFORD SCHOOLS' ATHLETICS, (A) READING

wed22mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 BATH SCHOOLS' ATHLETICS @KINGSWOOD SCHOOL UPPER FIELDS 2PM

wed22mayAll DaySENIOR GIRLS' U10 U11 BATH SCHOOLS' ATHLETICS @PRIOR PARK SCHOOL 2PM

fri24mayAll DayATHLETICS SPORTS DAY - INTER HOUSE