Sporting fixtures

april

mon29aprAll DayJUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET TRAINING AT CORSHAM CC 1.45PM

may

wed01mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 CRICKET V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (H) 2.15PM

wed08mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 CRICKET V ST FRANCIS PREP (H) 2.15PM

thu09mayAll DaySWIMMING SPORTS - INTER HOUSE

mon13mayAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET V CRICKLADE MANOR PREP (H) 2.15PM

wed15mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS' U10 U11 CRICKET V MONKTON COMBE PREP (H) 2PM

wed15mayAll DaySENIOR GIRLS' U10 U11 BATH SCHOOLS' CRICKET (A) BATH CC 2PM

fri17mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS' CRICKET U11 V BIDDESTONE CC (A) 6PM

sun19mayAll Daymon20Fencing - ISA SW @ Penrice Academy U9 U11

mon20mayAll DayBOYS & GIRLS' U8 U9 U10 U11 WISHFORD SCHOOLS' ATHLETICS, (A) READING

wed22mayAll DaySENIOR BOYS U10 U11 BATH SCHOOLS' ATHLETICS @KINGSWOOD SCHOOL UPPER FIELDS 2PM

wed22mayAll DaySENIOR GIRLS' U10 U11 BATH SCHOOLS' ATHLETICS @PRIOR PARK SCHOOL 2PM

fri24mayAll DayHEYWOOD SPORTS DAY

june

mon03junAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET V MONKTON COMBE PREP & COLSTON'S (H) 2PM

wed05junAll DayISA SOUTH WEST ATHLETICS BOYS' & GIRLS' U9 U10 U11 @EXETER

wed05jun1:00 am1:00 amSENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 CRICKET V STONAR PREP (H) 2PM

fri07jun1:00 am1:00 amSPORTS DAY - RESERVE DAY

mon10junAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET & SWIM FESTIVAL @CRICKLADE MANOR PREP 2PM

wed12junAll DaySENIOR GIRLS' U11 BATH SCHOOLS' TENNIS (A) 2PM

wed12junAll DaySENIOR BOYS' U11A & B CRICKET V WESTONBIRT PREP (H) 2PM

mon17junAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET V STONAR PREP & RHS BATH (H) 2PM

wed19junAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 CRICKET V WARMINSTER PREP (H) 2PM

wed19junAll DayISA NATIONALS ATHLETICS BOYS' & GIRLS' U9 U10 U11 @BIRMINGHAM

sat22junAll DayJUNIOR & SENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 U10 U11 AQUATHON @KINGSWOOD PREP 8.45AM

mon24junAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 CRICKET V WARMINSTER PREP (H) 2PM

wed26junAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 CRICKET V WESTONBIRT PREP (A) 2PM

july

mon01julAll DayJUNIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U8 U9 INTERHOUSE CRICKET @CORSHAM CC

wed03julAll DaySENIOR BOYS' & GIRLS' U10 U11 INTERHOUSE CRICKET @CORSHAM CC 1.30PM

thu04julAll DayATHLETICS MID WILTS YR 3 & 4 @ BIDDESTONE 2PM

thu04jul9:30 amNursery Sports Day